Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 156 constituents
Amy Andersen-Goldsworthy

Amy Andersen-Goldsworthy

Administrative Assistant
Matthew Andringa

Matthew Andringa

Science Teacher
Emily Arenz

Emily Arenz

English Teacher
Mitchell Asplund

Mitchell Asplund

Science Teacher
Joshua Baca

Joshua Baca

Special Education Teacher
Louisa Banks

Louisa Banks

French Teacher
Kayla Barnes-Patrick

Kayla Barnes-Patrick

School Social Worker
Alexandra Beemsterboer

Alexandra Beemsterboer

Special Education Teacher
Andrew Bellamy

Andrew Bellamy

Physical Education Teacher
Chelsey Bennett

Chelsey Bennett

School Nutrition
Greg Benz

Greg Benz

Career and Technical Education Coordinator
Robin Berg

Robin Berg

School Nutrition
Susan Bishop

Susan Bishop

Counselor, Student names ending A-F
Kori Blumer

Kori Blumer

Farm to School Specialist
Sonja Boehm

Sonja Boehm

Spanish Teacher
Daniel Bornbach

Daniel Bornbach

Head Custodian
Michelle Boyde

Michelle Boyde

Administrative Assistant
Jacqueline Boyes

Jacqueline Boyes

Special Education Educational Assistant
Aaron Braund

Aaron Braund

Health Teacher
Sarah Brockman

Sarah Brockman

School Nurse
Justin Buechner

Justin Buechner

Special Education Educational Assistant
Kailey Burckhard

Kailey Burckhard

Science Teacher
Melissa Burke

Melissa Burke

Counselor, Student names ending S-Z
Debra Buss

Debra Buss

School Nutrition Assistant
Angela Butler

Angela Butler

Art Teacher
Kristen Calvin

Kristen Calvin

District Math Coach
Jonathan Cameron

Jonathan Cameron

Night Lead Custodian
Brent Clanfield

Brent Clanfield

Science Teacher
Cara Collins

Cara Collins

Band Teacher
Brooke Crego

Brooke Crego

Vocal Music Teacher
Juliet Darken

Juliet Darken

English Teacher
Carl Davick

Carl Davick

Orchestra Teacher
Inez Dufrense

Inez Dufrense

Farm to School Specialist
Jeremy Duss

Jeremy Duss

English Teacher
Kristin Elliott

Kristin Elliott

School Nutrition Assistant
Brandon Elsberry-Beckwith

Brandon Elsberry-Beckwith

At-Risk Teacher
Kenneth Entsminger

Kenneth Entsminger

Custodian
Dylan Esser

Dylan Esser

Math Teacher
Caitlin Evans

Caitlin Evans

Instructional Coach
Amy Falkner

Amy Falkner

Speech & Language Pathologist
Jennifer Farris

Jennifer Farris

School Nutrition Manger
Tye Frank

Tye Frank

Technology Specialist
Sharon Fritz

Sharon Fritz

English Teacher
Christy Frontier

Christy Frontier

Science Teacher
Joseph Garceau

Joseph Garceau

Business Education Teacher
Margaret Garceau

Margaret Garceau

Art Teacher
Mason Gauthier

Mason Gauthier

French Teacher
Scott Groff

Scott Groff

Counselor, Student Names ending Le-R
Travis Gruchow

Travis Gruchow

Special Education Teacher
Scott Gudgel

Scott Gudgel

Social Studies Teacher
Ben Gumz

Ben Gumz

Math Teacher
Joshua Hahn

Joshua Hahn

Physical Education and Health Teacher
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 156 constituents